Inscritos

 
Categoria: Master
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
001
Fabio de Lima Carvalho
Belo Horizonte
Claudio Roberto Flores
Itajaí
Grupo Jvt

 
002
Paulo Roberto de Goes
Joinville
Jhonatan Ardigo
Apucarana
Rhbrasil
Rhbrasil
Rhbrasil 
003
Magno Aragão
Niterói
Indefinido


 
004
Flávio Roberto Kath
Blumenau
Rafain Walendowsky
Brusque
Dukaths Móveis
Mascavo Brasil
 
005
Marnes Alexandre Floriani
Rio Negrinho
Cristian Mueller
São Bento do Sul
Trilha Sc

 
006
Ricardo Barra
Niteroi
Vanderlei Hirt Marques
Apucarana
Cerveja Itaipava
Natsu
 
007
Leandro Pereira Moor
Apucarana
Ivo Renato Mayer
Brusque
Supermercado Moor
Farmacia Brasil
Sertlixo
Trilha Sc 
008
Fernando Antônio de Pádua Lage
Belo Horizonte
Rafael Dal Bello
Uberlândia
Lage & Filhos
Triex
Trilha Real 
009
Carlos Henrique Bevilaqua
São Paulo
Fabiano Bonafe
São Paulo


 
010
Waldir Hudson Barbosa
Bragança Paulista
Maria Eveli Giani Barbosa
Bragança Paulista
Amity
Wa
 
011
Julio Cesar Bonotto Neto
São Bento do Sul
Deividi Nardi
Passo Fundo
Vieli Consultoria
Temasa
Vá Vá Porco Ziooooo 
012
Otávio Enz - Marreco
Apucarana
Allan Enz
Apucarana
Zenz Western
Zenz - Bonés, Camisetas e Uniformes
Digipower Chip Performance
Kinpai Mitsubishi 
013
Olair Fagundes
Cuiaba
Waldemberg S. Barros
Goiania


 
014
Wander Eduardo de Almeida Filho
Nova Lima
Indefinido
Triex
Lage & Filhos
Trilha Real Troller 
015
Acyr Hideki Rodrigues da Silva
Corupá
Renan P. Medeiros
Blumenau
Blumenau Iluminação

 
016
Renato Ferreira Martins
Belo Horizonte
Enedir da Silva Junior - Bolacha
Chapecó
Supermercados Bh
Sp Imports
Bh Racing 
017
José Marques de Souza Júnior
Belo Horizonte
Idali Bosse
Corupá


 
018
Fernando Gomes - Fefe
Belo Horizonte
Rafael Prada
Blumenau


 
020
Roberto Emery Bontempo
Rio de Janeiro
Cristiano Serpa de Souza
Juiz de Fora
Tempore Engenharia
Carioca Off Road
 
 
Categoria: Graduado
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
101
Rafael Cabongue
Itajai
Bruno Eduardo Lindemann
Itajai
Activa Comércio Exterior
Multi Cargo Transportes
 
102
Alan Michael Gratt
Capinzal
Michael da Silveira Masson
Capinzal
Gratt Indústria de Máquinas
Bio G Sistemas de Saneamento
 
103
Rafael Brochier Cardoso
Novo Hamburgo
Marcelo Almada Coelho Ritter
Porto Alegre
Wall System

 
104
Aurelio Bilhalva
Porto Alegre
Tiago Poisl
Santo Antonio da Patrulha
Multital Factoring
Sanremo
 
105
Dorivaldo Mueller
São Bento do Sul
Bianca Mueller Ruckl
Rio Negrinho
Mpr Móveis

 
106
Jose Eduardo Guerra
Uberlândia
Marcia Maria Esteves Guerra
Uberlândia


 
107
Ângelo Marciano Lopes
Juiz de Fora
Braulio Ferreira da Silva
Juiz de Fora


 
108
Lindoval Marques de Brito
Goiania
Gustavo Mendes Marques de Brito
Nova Esperança



 
109
Orli Ademir Katzer
São Bento do Sul
Gustavo Henrique Katzer
São Bento do Sul
Móveis Katzer Ltda.

 
110
Marcos Flávio Leal Brasil
Juiz de Fora
Leonardo José Berg Martins
Santos Dumont
E-auditoria

 
111
José Carlos da Silva
Cuiaba
Leandro Macedo Ferreira
Curitiba


 
112
Fernando Luis Possetti
Ribeirão Preto
Cristina Maria Starling Possetti
Ribeirão Preto
Hidrodomi
Vestit Novias
 
113
Eduardo Bonome Neves
Belo Horizonte
André de Melo Xavier
Contagem


 
114
Luis Miguel Sono - Miguel Sono
Rio de Janeiro
Rosimeri Vasconcelos Dias - Rosi Vasconcelos
Rio de Janeiro
Quality Grades

 
115
Anderson Magalhaes
Belo Horizonte
Indefinido
Ultraluz
4 Pontos Travel Consulting
 
116
Leonir Antonio Tesser
Caçador
Bruno Rozalen Tesser
Caçador
Temasa
Vieli
Vá Vá Pórco Zio 
117
Arildo de Souza Sacramento
Belo Horizonte
Giovani F Hostalacio
São José da Lapa
Bhz Peças

 
118
Alexandre Menezes Ferreira
Aparecida de Goiânia
Juliana Ornelas
Goiânia


 
119
Ednilso Leonel Borguezani
Curitiba
Joel Kravtchenko
Curitiba
Borguezani Motos Ltda

 
120
Jurandir do Amaral Junior
Bragança Paulista
Andrea Lucia V.p. Amaral
Bragança Paulista
Amaral
Eco Serv
 
121
Marcelo Jucá
Juiz de Fora
Caio Souza Junqueira
Juiz de Fora
M.jucá Construções

 
122
Eduardo Vidigal da Costa
Votuporanga
Fernando Santana Torquato
São Bento do Sul
Pollus Móveis

 
123
Henrique Domingos Glir
Curitiba
Indefinido


 
124
Pedro Braz
Muriae
Rodrigo Berno Peternelli
Juiz de Fora
Carrocerias São Pedro

 
 
Categoria: Turismo
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
201
Pedro Junio de Oliveira
Belo Horizonte
Alessandro Bonsucesso da Silva
Belo Horizonte
Supermercados Bh
Sp Imports
Nitrix 
202
Leonardo Piccolotto Magalhães
São Paulo
Priscilla Moreira Argentin
São Paulo
Tulipa Rally
Sfi Chips
 
203
Roberto Garcia Torrecillas
São Paulo
Rubens Vieira Pedro
Campinas
Duna Filmes

 
204
Gustavo Pauli
Blumenau
Leandro Augusto Robl
Sao Bento do Sul
Lar Representações
Nova Litoral Transportes
Seta Embalagens 
205
Marcia Aurelia N Andrade
Belo Horizonte
Indefinido
Amigos do Jipe Amazônia

 
206
Andre Minichelli Mazoni
Guarulhos
Camila Leme Marques Mazoni
Guarulhos


 
207
Guilherme Barbosa
Campinas
Lisiane Homem
Campinas
Seguralta Colinas Corretora de Seguros

 
208
Jorge Chaguri Filho
São Paulo
Marco Antonio Milanez Milanez
Conchas


 
209
Edson Ziolkowski
Fraiburgo
Roberto Frey
Fraiburgo
Hotel Renar

 
210
Wivalde Jonas Liebl
São Bento do Sul
Adimar Diego Mühlbauer
São Bento do Sul
Sunorte

 
211
Tombo - Vilsom Roberto Agudinho
Sorocaba
Mauricio Barros Alcantara Gonçalves
Sorocaba


 
212
Jorge Larri Taufer
Concordia
Rafael Olmi Floriani
Concórdia
Jecar Veículos
Modelo Imobiliária
 
213
Inacio Onofre Rossetto
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Leonardo Stefanato Rossetto
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim


 
214
Alexandre Carandina
Bragança Paulista
Silvana Calafatti Carandina
Bragança Paulista


 
215
Eduardo Trindade Farhat
Bragança Paulista
Andreia Regina de Godoy Farhat
Bragança Paulista
Aeropac
Marina Estancia Confiança
Data Cable Tecnologia 
218
Guilherme Toniolo Saboia
Bragança Paulista
Cesar Augusto Valerio Silva Pereira
Bragança Paulista
Engetruck
Truckmaster
 
 
Categoria: Novato
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
301
Marcos dos Santos Costa
São Paulo
Mariana dos Santos Costa
São Paulo


 
302
Sergio Antonio da Cruz Maurano
São Paulo
Adriana Maurano
São Paulo


 
303
Kleber Santana
Guarulhos
Fernanda Santana
Guarulhos


 
304
Marcello Pedreira
São Paulo
Gabriela Cobas Pedreira
São Paulo


 
305
Fábio de Mello Aleixo Machado
Boituva
Pedro Aleixo Machado
Boituva
Aleixo Mineração

 
306
Lauro de Miranda Durães
Belo Horizonte
Giulliano Campolina Xavier
Belo Horizonte


 
307
Pedro Paulo B. Marquezini
Poços de Caldas
Indefinido


 
308
Luciana Oliveira Fonseca Scarabelli
Belo Horizonte
Leonardo Raphael Lamoglia Scarabelli
Belo Horizonte


 
309
Ronaldo Medici da Vinci Cardoso
Poços de Caldas
Indefinido
Veloz do Brasil 88
Auto Mecanica Real
Chico Veiculos 
310
Carlos Roberto Ferreira
Recife
Kamila Mirele Chalegre Guimarães
Recife


 
311
Luiz Antonio de Souza
Alfenas
Luiz Antonio de Souza
Alfenas


 
313
Adelson Pereira
Joinville
Jan Pierry Salvador Pereira
Joinville
Mineração Nilson

 
314
Claudiney Dias
Varginha
Indefinido


 
315
Jorge Basso
Valinhos
Jorge Luiz Basso
Valinhos


 
316
Rodrigo Ugolini Ferreira
Poços de Caldas
Indefinido


 
 
Categoria: Passeio
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
401
Jose Armando Silva
São Paulo
Indefinido


 
404
Alisson Ferreira de Castro
Pouso Alegre
Indefinido


 
406
Luiz R Cardoso A Pinto
Poços de Caldas
Ana Paula Esteves
Poços de Caldas


 
407
Sergio Rodrigues de Oliveira
Ouro Branco
Indefinido


 
 
Categoria: Adventure
Numeral Piloto Navegador Patrocinador(es)
501
Emerson Barbosa
Indaiatuba
Bruno Caputo e Souza
Indaiatuba
Tenis Clube de Indaiatuba
Schwantz Rebolos do Brasil
 
502
Antonio Aloísio Martins
Poço Fundo
Olavo de Melo Martins
Poço Fundo


 
503
Felippe de Neiva Granja
Patos de Minas
Indefinido


 
504
Carlos Henrique Teles Pereira
Patos de Minas
Indefinido
Mt Construtora
Mt Imports Pecas e Serviços
Mt Transportes  
505
Luciano Augusto de Oliveira
Patos de Minas
Luciano Augusto de Oliveira
Patos de Minas


 
506
Rildo José Cândido
Patos de Minas
Indefinido
Grupo R4
Bio Filtros
Soluções Ambientais 
507
Carlos Eduardo Alves
Patos de Minas
Indefinido
Kadu Som
Projeto Route 66
Remember Good Times 
508
Luis Gustavo Vasconcellos de Miranda
São Paulo
Indefinido


 
509
Charles Macedo da Silva
Balneário Camboriú
Luiciene Bez Batti
Balneário Camboriú
Chm 4x4
Etesul
Mequivel
Meqtac 
511
Cilson Nogueira de Lima Junior
Patos de Minas
Indefinido


 
512
Hans Otto Kurt Beran
Porto Ferreira
Indefinido
Moveis Hans

 
513
Marcelo Dias de Oliveira
Sao Paulo
Indefinido


 
514
Pedro Roberto Veneziano
Bonfim Paulista
Indefinido


 
515
Claudi Roberto Ferraz
Poços de Caldas
Indefinido
Clinca Vascular Dr Claudi Ferraz

 
518
Guilherme João Reijers
Andradas
Indefinido


 
519
Humberto Eustaquio de Deus Junior
Patos de Minas
Indefinido


 
520
Fabio Junio da Silva Matos
Rio Claro
Indefinido


 
521
André Caramaschi
Bragança Paulista
Nicolas Rodrigues Alves Gonçalves
Bragança Paulista


 
522
Dimas Alves Banhos
Rio Claro
Dimas Alves Banhos
Rio Claro


 
523
Daniel Antonio Trevisan
Andradas
Joaquim Camilo Ramalho
Andradas
Trevisan Empreendimentos
Kissaman
 
524
Luiz Celio Magalhaes Filho
Andradas
Douglas Vido
Andradas


 
525
Jean Paulo Marcelino
Andradas
Indefinido
Super 1,99 do Tche
Super1,99 do Tche
Super 1,99 do Tche 
526
Jose Olavo Egydio de Carvalho
Sao Paulo
Indefinido


 
527
Américo Luiz Soares Filho
São Sebastião do Paraíso
Maiara Cristina Santos
São Sebastião do Paraíso
Loja do 1 Real S.s.paraiso 1
Loja do 1 Real S.s.paraiso 2
Loja do 1 Real S.s.paraiso 3 
528
Luciano Pastre Gonçalves
Andradas
Indefinido
Certnet
Gonçalves Contabilidade
 

 
Fale conosco
Fale conosco pelo WhatsApp